MOW Equipment Solutions - Parts Catalog

PLATE PUSHER ASSEMBLY

Plate Pusher Assembly Cord MOW Part # 418-10247 OEM Part # 87128945

Plate Pusher Cord SnapHook MOW Part # 810-10722 OEM Part # 44050402

Cord Whip Support Spring MOW Part # 210-10581 OEM Part # 38550011

Cord Support Tube MOW Part # 718-10154 OEM Part # 82633984

Plate Pusher Cord - U Bar MOW Part # 210-10648 OEM Part # 14355000

Remote Plate Pusher Kit (Whip Style)

MOW Part # 212-10578 | OEM Part # 98790015

MOWPart # 212-10475 418-10247 210-10648

OEMPart # 96790134 87128945 14355000 2774801 3060470 3064470 3001021 44050402 82633984 38550011 24587904

Part Descrip�on

Qty

Push Button Switch (Wand) MOW Part # 412-10199 OEM Part # 78891450

Grip Handle MOW Part # 810-10726 OEM Part # 4598989

Plate Pusher Assembly

2 2 2 4 8 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 4

Plate Pusher Assembly Cord Plate Pusher Cord - U Bar

BOLT_HH_0.38-16_1.50

3/8-16 Bolt 1.5” 3/8” Flat Washer 3/8” Lock Washer

WASHER_SAE_0.38 WASHER_SL_0.38 NUT_HN_0.38-16

3/8-16Nut

Rocker Switch MOW Part # 412-10188 OEM Part # 5125426

Connecting Wire Assembly MOW Part # 418-10281 OEM Part # 96790120

810-10722 718-10154 210-10581 810-10797

Plate Pusher Cord Snap Hook

Cord Support Tube

Cord Whip Support Spring

WireClamp

BOLT_HH_0.25-20_1.00

2774281 3042013 3060465

1/4-20 Bolt 1” 1/4-20 Lock Nut 1/4” Flat Washer

NUT_NLN_0.25-20 WASHER_SAE_0.25

Plate Pusher Box Cover MOW Part # 710-11646 OEM Part # 27230195

Box Cover Plaque MOW Part # 822-10248 OEM Part # 56405039

314

parts@mowequip.com | 855-MOWGANG (855-669-4264)

MOW Equipment Solutions | Parts Catalog

315

Powered by