MOW Equipment Solutions - Parts Catalog

PLATE PUSHER ASSEMBLY

Guide Handle MOW Part # 812-10244 OEM Part # 42017987/7989

Plate Pusher Assembly

MOW Part # 212-10475 OEM Part # 96790134

Plate Pusher Head Assembly MOW Part # 212-10484

Plate Pusher Weldment MOW Part # 210-10584 OEM Part # 81470004

Plate Guide Assembly MOW Part # 212-10508

Plate Guide MOW Part # 210-10474 OEM Part # 20981641

Plate Pusher Head MOW Part # 210-10475 OEM Part # 81470005

Hex Head Capscrew 3/8”x3/4” MOWPart # BOLT_HH_0.38-16_0.75 OEM Part # 2774771

Square Nut 3/8”-16 MOW Part # NUT_SQN_0.38-16 OEM Part # 3020046

Lock Washer 1/4” MOWPart # WASHER_SL_0.25 OEM Part # 3064464

Hex Head Capscrew 1/4” x 1 1/2” MOW Part # BOLT_HH_0.25-20_1.50 OEM Part # 2774301

Hex Nut 1/4”-20 MOWPart # NUT_0.25-20 OEM Part # 3001011

parts@mowequip.com | 855-MOWGANG (855-669-4264)

313

Powered by