MOW Equipment Solutions - Parts Catalog

MF PULLER WORKHEAD PARTS

MOW Part # 212-10500 Gorilla Spike Puller Multi-Function Slide Pad Kit MOWPart # Part Descrip�on Qty 722-10107 Slide Pad SPS-200 Sides 8 722-10111 Slide Pad SPS-200 Center 2 722-10125 Slide Pad SPS-200 Spread Box Center 2 BOLT_FH_0.38-16_1.50 Flat Head Bolt 3/8-16 x 1.5” 22 BOLT_FH_0.50-13_2.00 Flat Head Bolt 1/2-13 x 2” 4 NUT_NLN_0.38-16 Nylon Lock Nut 3/8-16 22 NUT_NLN_0.50-13 Nylon Lock Nut 1/2-13 4

MOW Part # 212-10501 Gorilla Spike Puller Slide Pad Kit

MOWPart # 722-10107 722-10111

Part Descrip�on Slide Pad GSP Sides Slide Pad GSP Center

Qty

TIE EXCHANGER KITS

4 2

BOLT_FH_0.38-16_1.50

Flat Head Bolt 3/8-16 x 1.5”

12 12

NUT_NLN_0.38-16

Nylon Lock Nut 3/8-16

MOW Equipment Solutions | Parts Catalog parts@mowequip.com 855-MOWGANG (855-669-4264)

220

parts@mowequip.com | 855-MOWGANG (855-669-4264)

221

Powered by