MOW Equipment Solutions - Parts Catalog

MF PULLER WORKHEAD PARTS

Multi-Function Spreader Cylinder MOW Part # 510-10126

Workhead Spotting Cylinder MOW Part # 510-10123

Multi-Function Spreader Deploy Cylinder MOW Part # 510-10117

ClawArm Patterning Cylinder MOW Part # 510-10121

Hex Head Bolt 5/8-18x3” MOWPart # BOLT_HH_0.63-18_3.00_PT

Center Lock Nut 3/8-16 MOWPart # NUT_CLN_0.38-16

Hex Head Bolt 3/8-16 x 3.25” MOW Part # BOLT_HH_0.38-16_3.25_PT

Lock Washer 5/8” MOWPart # WASHER_SL_0.63

Hairpin MOW Part # 810-10197

Spreader Cylinder Attach Pin (Lower) MOW Part # 728-10124

Roller Frame Raise/ Lower Cylinder MOW Part # 510-10124

Multi-Function Puller Cylinder with Internal LVDT MOW Part # 510-10125

Flat Washer 1-1/4” MOWPart # WASHER_SAE_1.25

Multi-Function Rail Clamp Cylinder MOW Part # 510-10118

Internal Position Sensor for Puller Cylinder MOW Part # 416-10106

Spreader Deploy Cylinder Mounting Bracket MOW Part # 210-10203

Hex Head Bolt 5/8-11 x 1.5” MOWPart # BOLT_HH_0.63-11_1.50

LockWasher 5/8” MOWPart # WASHER_SL_0.63

Puller Claw Arm Cylinder MOW Part # 510-10149

GSP Puller Cylinder with Internal LVDT MOW Part # 510-10154

Spreader Assembly EndPlate MOW Part # 210-10222

Spreader Slide Bar MOW Part # 210-10154

Center Lock Nut 3/4-10 MOWPart # NUT_CLN_0.75-10

Hex Head Bolt 3/4-10 x 2.5” MOWPart # BOLT_HH_0.75-10_2.50

Trunion Mount Cylinder Bracket MOW Part # 210-10170

Hex Head Bolt 3/4-10 x 2.5” MOW Part # BOLT_HH_0.75-10_2.50

Spreader Tool MOW Part # 710-10557

218

parts@mowequip.com | 855-MOWGANG (855-669-4264)

MOW Equipment Solutions | Parts Catalog

219

Powered by