MOW Equipment Solutions - Parts Catalog

TIE EXCHANGER KITS

Rail Clamp Wheel Kit - Insulated (4 Wheel)

Rail Clamp Wheel Kit - Non-Insulated (4 Wheel)

MOW Part # 212-10452 | OEM Part # 98760030

MOW Part # 212-10443 | OEM Part # 98760029

MOWPart # 810-10655 810-10656 212-10453 810-10610

OEMPart # 5371725 5405244 54261730 22103266 3060500 2774521 3060467 3064467 56831095

Part Descrip�on Roller Bearing Retaining Ring

Qty

MOWPart # 810-10655 810-10656 210-10530 810-10608

OEMPart #

Part Descrip�on Roller Bearing Retaining Ring

Qty

8 8 4 8

5371725 5405244

8 8 4 8

Insulated Wheel Axle

Insulated Wheel Axle Bushing

54261725 Wheel Axle (Smaller Flag, Smaller Bolt Holes)

WASHER_SAE_1.00

SAE Washer 1”

16 16 16 16

22103265 3060500

Non-Insulated Wheel Axle Bushing

BOLT_HH_0.31-18_0.75

HH Capscrew 5/16 x 3/4

WASHER_SAE_1.00

SAE Washer 1”

16 16 16 16

WASHER_SAE_0.31 WASHER_SL_0.31

SAE Washer 5/16” Lock Washer 5/16”

BOLT_HH_0.31-18_0.75 2774521

HH Capscrew 5/16 x 3/4

WASHER_SAE_0.31 WASHER_SL_0.31

3060467 3064467

SAE Washer 5/16” Lock Washer 5/16”

212-10414

Axle Retainer

8

Rail Clamp Wheel Kit Non-Insulated (1 Wheel)

Rail Clamp Wheel Kit Insulated (1 Wheel)

MOW Part # 212-10458

MOW Part # 212-10444 MOWPart #

MOWPart # 810-10655 810-10656 212-10453 810-10610

OEMPart # 5371725 5405244 54261730 22103266 3060500 2774551 3060467 3064467 56831095

Part Descrip�on Roller Bearing Retaining Ring

Qty

OEMPart #

Part Descrip�on Roller Bearing Retaining Ring

Qty

2 2 1 2 4 4 4 4 2

810-10655 810-10656 210-10530 810-10608

5371725 5405244

2 2

Insulated Wheel Axle

54261725 Wheel Axle (Smaller Flag, Smaller Bolt Holes) 1

Insulated Wheel Axle Bushing

22103265 3060500

Non-Insulated Wheel Axle Bushing

2 4 4 4 4

WASHER_SAE_1.00

SAE Washer 1”

WASHER_SAE_1.00

SAE Washer 1”

BOLT_HH_0.31-18_1.50

HH Capscrew 5/16-18 x 1.50

BOLT_HH_0.31-18_0.75 2774521

HH Capscrew 5/16 x 3/4

WASHER_SAE_0.31 WASHER_SL_0.31

SAE Washer 5/16” Lock Washer 5/16”

WASHER_SAE_0.31 WASHER_SL_0.31

3060467 3064467

SAE Washer 5/16” Lock Washer 5/16”

212-10414

Axle Retainer

230

parts@mowequip.com | 855-MOWGANG (855-669-4264)

MOW Equipment Solutions | Parts Catalog

231

Powered by