MOW Equipment Solutions - Parts Catalog

MF PULLER WORKHEAD PARTS

Puller Pin Cap MOW Part # 710-10376

Hex Head Bolt 1/2-13 x 1.5” MOWPart # BOLT_HH_0.50-13_1.50

Lock Washer 1/2” MOWPart # WASHER_SL_0.50

Puller Cylinder Pin MOW Part # 210-10434

Hex Head Bolt 3/4-10x2” MOWPart # BOLT_HH_0.75-10_2.00

Puller Housing Weldment MOW Part # 210-10168

PinCap MOW Part # 710-10387

Nylon Lock Nut 1/2-13 MOWPart # NUT_NLN_0.50-13

Hex Head Bolt 1/2-13x2” MOWPart # BOLT_HH_0.50-13_2.00_PT

Upper Claw Arm Advancing Pin Retainer MOW Part # 710-10705

Spreader Cylinder Attach Pin (Upper) MOW Part # 728-10125

Hairpin MOW Part # 810-10197

Flat Washer 1-1/4” MOWPart # WASHER_SAE_1.25

Claw Arm Pin MOW Part # 724-10105

Upper Claw Arm Advancing Pin MOW Part # 728-10137

Flat Head Bolt 3/8-16 x 1.5” MOW Part # BOLT_FH_0.38-16_1.50

Nylon Lock Nut 3/8-16 MOW Part # NUT_NLN_0.38-16

Multi-Function Puller Claw Arm with Bushings MOW Part # 212-10235 BTI - Multi-Function Puller Claw Arm with Bushings MOW Part # 212-10537

Puller Frame Slide Pad MOW Part # 722-10111

Frame Slide Pad MOW Part # 722-10107

GSP Puller Claw Arm with Bushings MOW Part # 212-10330 BTI - GSP Puller Claw Arm with Bushings MOW Part # 212-10541

Slide Pad Kit MOW Part # 212-10485

Slide Pad Bracket MOW Part # 210-10156

212

parts@mowequip.com | 855-MOWGANG (855-669-4264)

MOW Equipment Solutions | Parts Catalog

213

Powered by