MOW Equipment Solutions - Parts Catalog

PULLER AXLE & PROPULSION PARTS

Spike Puller Propulsion Motor Kit Complete with 19-Tooth Sprocket , Bracket & Hardware - Non-Speed Sensor Motor

Spike Puller Propulsion Motor Kit Complete with 19-Tooth Sprocket ,

Bracket & Hardware - Speed Sensor Motor

MOW Part # 212-10546

MOW Part # 212-10545

MOWPart #

OEMPart #

Part Descrip�on

Qty

MOWPart #

OEMPart #

Part Descrip�on

Qty

520-10101

Propel Motor without Speed Sensor 1

520-10103

50230093 Propel Motor with Speed Sensor

1

BOLT_HH_0.50-13_2.00_PT

Hex Head Bolt 1/2-13 x 2”

4

BOLT_HH_0.50-13_2.00_PT 2775321

Hex Head Bolt 1/2-13 x 2”

4

2775321

WASHER_SL_0.50

3065916

Lock Washer 1/2”

4

WASHER_SL_0.50

3065916

Lock Washer 1/2”

4

810-10526

75108001 19-Tooth Propulsion Drive Sprocket 1

810-10526

75108001 19-Tooth Propulsion Drive Sprocket 1

810-10530

73038566 Propulsion Drive Sprocket Bushing 1

810-10530

73038566 Propulsion Drive Sprocket Bushing 1

210-10486

21451430

Propel Motor Moun�ng

1

210-10486

21451430

Propel Motor Moun�ng

1

728-10173

54262965

Propel Motor Bracket Pin

1

728-10173

54262965

Propel Motor Bracket Pin

1

WASHER_SAE_1.00

3060500

SAE Washer 1”

2

WASHER_SAE_1.00

3060500

SAE Washer 1”

2

810-10177

3801052

Grease Fi�ng

1

810-10177

3801052

Grease Fi�ng

1

810-10188

3070623

Co�er Pin 5/32” x 1 1/2”

2

810-10188

3070623

Co�er Pin 5/32” x 1 1/2”

2

810-10471

66056605

Yoke Tensioner

1

810-10471

66056605

Yoke Tensioner

1

NUT_HN_0.75-10

3025051

Hex Nut 3/4”-10

1

NUT_HN_0.75-10

3025051

Hex Nut 3/4”-10

1

NUT_JN_0.75-10

3004051

Hex Jam Nut 3/4”-10

1

NUT_JN_0.75-10

3004051

Hex Jam Nut 3/4”-10

1

NUT_NLN_0.75-10

3043028

Nylon Lock Nut 3/4”-10

1

NUT_NLN_0.75-10

3043028

Nylon Lock Nut 3/4”-10

1

710-11417

18780605

StopBlock

1

710-11417

18780605

StopBlock

1

162

parts@mowequip.com | 855-MOWGANG (855-669-4264)

MOW Equipment Solutions | Parts Catalog

163

Powered by