MOW Equipment Solutions - Parts Catalog

PULLER WORKHEAD PARTS

Bearing Mounting Post MOW Part # 210-10594 OEM Part # 58850098

BTI Lewis Bolt Claw MOW Part # 810-10765 OEM Part # 46650070

Combo Spike LewisClaw MOW Part # 810-10831

MOW Part # 212-10449 Adjusting Screw & Retainer Kit with Hardware & Handwheel

MOWPart # 810-10663 710-11539 710-11390

OEMPart # 67266498 57101146 57101145 2774811 3064470 3001021 42240896

Part Descrip�on Adjus�ng Screw

Qty

1 1 1 8 8 8 1 1

SpikeClaw MOW Part # 810-10650 OEM Part # 46650037/0080

2-Piece Adjus�ng Screw Retainer 1-Piece Adjus�ng Screw Retainer

BTI Spike Pulling Claw MOW Part # 810-10571 OEM Part # 46650037/0080

BTI 3.5” Double SpikeClaw MOW Part # 810-10173 OEM Part # 46650068

BOLT_HH_0.38-16_1.75_PT

3/8” Bolt x 1 3/4” 3/8” Lock Washer

WASHER_SL_0.38 NUT_HN_0.38-16

3/8-16Nut Handwheel

812-10205 810-10666

3384270

Spring Pin 1/8” x 1.00

Puller Claw Retainer Pin

Spike Claw Arm SP2R/Grabber/Super Claw

Claw Arm Bushing MOW Part # 810-10633 OEM Part # 22052252

MOW Part # 212-10433 OEM Part # 47849003

MOW Part # 212-10351 OEM Part # 54259810

MOW Part # 212-10481 | OEM Part # 98310044 Adjusting Screw & Retainer Kit with Hardware & Handwheels

Adjusting Screw & Retainer Kit with Hardware

MOWPart # 810-10663 710-11539 710-11390

OEMPart # 67266498 57101146 57101145 2774811 3064470 3001021 42240896

Part Descrip�on Adjus�ng Screw

Qty

MOW Part # 212-10448

2 2 2

2-Piece Adjus�ng Screw Retainer 1-Piece Adjus�ng Screw Retainer

MOWPart # 810-10663 710-11539 710-11390

OEMPart # 67266498 57101146 57101145

Part Descrip�on Adjus�ng Screw

Qty

1 1 1 8 8 8

BOLT_HH_0.38-16_1.75_PT

3/8” Bolt x 1 3/4” 3/8” Lock Washer

16 16 16

2-Piece Adjus�ng Screw Retainer 1-Piece Adjus�ng Screw Retainer

WASHER_SL_0.38 NUT_HN_0.38-16

3/8-16Nut Handwheel

BOLT_HH_0.38-16_1.75_PT

2774811 3064470 3001021

3/8” Bolt x 1 3/4” 3/8” Lock Washer

812-10205 810-10666

2 2

WASHER_SL_0.38 NUT_HN_0.38-16

3384270

Spring Pin 1/8” x 1.00

3/8-16Nut

154

parts@mowequip.com | 855-MOWGANG (855-669-4264)

MOW Equipment Solutions | Parts Catalog

155

Powered by