MOW Equipment Solutions - Parts Catalog

PULLER MAINTENANCE KITS

Adjusting Screw & Retainer Kit with Hardware

MOW Part # 212-10448

MOWPart # 810-10663 710-11539 710-11390

OEMPart # 67266498 57101146 57101145

Part Descrip�on Adjus�ng Screw

Qty

1 1 1 8 8 8

2-Piece Adjus�ng Screw Retainer 1-Piece Adjus�ng Screw Retainer

BOLT_HH_0.38-16_1.75_PT

2774811 3064470 3001021

3/8” Bolt x 1 3/4” 3/8” Lock Washer

WASHER_SL_0.38 NUT_HN_0.38-16

3/8-16Nut

MOW Part # 212-10449 Adjusting Screw & Retainer Kit with Hardware & Handwheel

MOWPart # 810-10663 710-11539 710-11390

OEMPart # 67266498 57101146 57101145 2774811 3064470 3001021 42240896

Part Descrip�on Adjus�ng Screw

Qty

1 1 1 8 8 8 1 1

2-Piece Adjus�ng Screw Retainer 1-Piece Adjus�ng Screw Retainer

BOLT_HH_0.38-16_1.75_PT

3/8” Bolt x 1 3/4” 3/8” Lock Washer

WASHER_SL_0.38 NUT_HN_0.38-16

3/8-16Nut Handwheel

812-10205 810-10666

3384270

Spring Pin 1/8” x 1.00

parts@mowequip.com | 855-MOWGANG (855-669-4264)

139

Powered by